Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||
1. | Altenburg,Nils | 1546 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2. | Atri,Jamshid | 1931 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
3. | Bernhard,Ralph | 1649 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
4. | Bongartz,Florian | 1731 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
5. | Bührmann,Torsten | 1843 | SK Wildeshausen |
6. | Buschhaus,Ralf | SC Uetersen | |
7. | Cassens,Erhard Otto | 1809 | SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 |
8. | Chaichi-Tehrani,Fere | 1285 | SV Eidelstedt |
9. | Dangelowski,Peter | 1680 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
10. | Domeyer,Robert-Thoma | 1269 | SV Eidelstedt |
11. | Dumjahn,Carsten | 2045 | SV Eidelstedt |
12. | Ehrlich,Sven | 1868 | SF Buxtehude |
13. | Fieron,Andreas | 1215 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
14. | Frank,Detlev | 1775 | SV Eidelstedt |
15. | Freitag,Roland | 2187 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
16. | Goepfert,Jakob | 1954 | SV Eidelstedt |
17. | Goetz,Claus | 1905 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
18. | Gollasch,Theo-Heinz | 1991 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
19. | Griwenka,Volker | 1890 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
20. | Grothkopp,Dietrich | 1711 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
21. | Hadlich,Winfried | 1745 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
22. | Hamar,Dirk | 1382 | SV Eutin von 1875 |
23. | Harder,Clemens | 2001 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
24. | Henrich,Holger | 2202 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
25. | Hitzker,Johann | 1538 | SAbt Gehörlosen SPV 04 |
26. | Hotze,Kurt | 1627 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
27. | Ihlenfeldt,Gerhard | 1543 | SV Holstein Quickborn |
28. | Iwanow,Thomas | 1759 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
29. | Kaland,Joachim | 1557 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
30. | Kalkowski,Andreas | 1671 | Betriebssport |
31. | Keuneke,Hanno | 1686 | Langenhorner SF 1928 |
32. | Koch,Sören | 1905 | Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
33. | Kuhn,Gerd | 2024 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
34. | Kurzynsky,Mirko | 1933 | SV Eidelstedt |
35. | Law,Robert | 1729 | SF Wedel |
36. | Linke,Harry | 1580 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
37. | Lüttig,Hendrik | 1515 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
38. | Metzner,Arne | 1515 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
39. | Moser,Till | 2004 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
40. | Mungard,Jens-Uwe | 1478 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
41. | Nielsen,Joerg | 2025 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
42. | Nitz,Florian | 1293 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
43. | Oelrichs,Manfred | 1584 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
44. | Olschok,Juergen | 1637 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
45. | Pastorino,Peter | 1702 | SV Holstein Quickborn |
46. | Rakhmanov,Vsevolod | 1694 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
47. | Remstedt,Matthias | 1542 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
48. | Sachse,Theo | 1172 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
49. | Schäfer,Hans | 1205 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
50. | Schiller,Thomas | 1768 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
51. | Schmidt,Roland | 1761 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
52. | Schneider,Klaus-Pete | 1885 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
53. | Schroeder,Raymond | 1883 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
54. | Sengbusch,Gerhard | 1276 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
55. | Thomzik,Dirk | 1739 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
56. | Tornier,Siegfried | 1529 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
57. | Winter,Markus | 1954 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
58. | Wolff,Stefan | 1989 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
59. | Zimmermann,Manfred | 1535 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
60. | van Riesen,Klaus | 2013 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |