Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | ||||||||
1 | Putzbach,Gerd | (5½) | - | Freitag,Roland | (5) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Dörge,Olaf | (5) | - | Menk,Rolf | (5) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Bokelbrink,Uwe | (5) | - | Kuhn,Gerd | (4½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Becker,Mario | (4½) | - | Jacoby,Gisbert | (4) | + - - | ||
5 | Jöhnk,Christian | (4) | - | Nonnenmacher,Thomas | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | Knecht,Guntram,Dr. | (4) | - | Gollasch,Theo-Heinz | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | Hawranke,Dietrich | (4) | - | Atri,Jamshid | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | Schiller,Thomas | (4) | - | Jarnuczak,Detlev | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||
9 | Ristic,Sreten | (4) | - | van Riesen,Klaus | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Cording,Harm | (3½) | - | Hasenbank,Dirk | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Koch,Sören | (3½) | - | Dangelowski,Peter | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Knops,Peter | (3½) | - | Meyerhold,Sven | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Homm,Marc-Michael | (3½) | - | Rakhmanov,Vsevolod | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
14 | Griwenka,Volker | (3½) | - | Lehmkuhl,Stefan | (3½) | ½ - ½ | ||
15 | Frank,Detlev | (3½) | - | Kuehn,Daniel | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
16 | Gehrke,Rolf | (3) | - | Huljus,Reinhard,Dr. | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
17 | Ehrlich,Sven | (3) | - | Wolff,Stefan | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
18 | Retzlaff,Wolfgang | (3) | - | Schierholz,Günter | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
19 | Hochreiner,Jürgen | (3) | - | Hadlich,Winfried | (3) | - - + | ||
20 | Wegemund,Hubert | (3) | - | Pastorino,Peter | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
21 | Law,Robert | (3) | - | Kaland,Joachim | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
22 | Laber,Witalij | (3) | - | Biermann,Helge | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
23 | Schmidt,Roland | (2½) | - | Cassens,Erhard Otto | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
24 | Jürs,Jürgen | (2½) | - | Dräger,Klaus | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
25 | Linke,Harry | (2½) | - | Holzweißig,Hans-Jo. | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
26 | Stier,Uwe | (2½) | - | Oelrichs,Manfred | (2½) | - - + | ||
27 | Hotze,Kurt | (2½) | - | Lorenz,Jens | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
28 | Iwanow,Thomas | (2) | - | Gebel,Ralph | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
29 | Grothkopp,Dietrich | (2) | - | Marx,Alexander,Dr. | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
30 | Metzner,Arne | (2) | - | Su,Bertram | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
31 | Himmelstaub,Werner | (2) | - | Haack,Michael | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
32 | Stubbe,Werner | (2) | - | Schwirz,Horst | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
33 | Rose,Norman | (2) | - | Zimmermann,Manfred | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
34 | Schoppe,Gottfried | (2) | - | Hofschroer,Joachim | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
35 | Sengbusch,Gerhard | (1½) | - | Buechel,Helmut | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
36 | Lüttig,Hendrik | (1) | - | Stoephasius,Christia | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
37 | Mungard,Jens-Uwe | (1) | - | Kloppenburg,Reimer | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
38 | Aleanakian,Gabriel | (½) | - | Koch,Peter-Martin | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||
1. | Freitag,Roland | 2188 | Pinneberger SC | 6 | 30 |
2. | Menk,Rolf | 2139 | Hamburg | 6 | 29 |
3. | Putzbach,Gerd | 2147 | Niendorfer TSV | 5½ | 31½ |
4. | Becker,Mario | 2072 | FC ST.Pauli | 5½ | 29½ |
5. | Kuhn,Gerd | 2109 | Pinneberger SC | 5½ | 25 |
6. | Bokelbrink,Uwe | 2269 | Pinneberger SC | 5 | 34½ |
7. | Dörge,Olaf | 1986 | Pinneberger SC | 5 | 28 |
8. | van Riesen,Klaus | 1993 | Pinneberger SC | 5 | 28 |
9. | Knecht,Guntram,Dr. | 2034 | FC ST.Pauli | 4½ | 33 |
10. | Nonnenmacher,Thomas | 2158 | Pinneberger SC | 4½ | 30½ |
11. | Atri,Jamshid | 1965 | Hamburger SK | 4½ | 29 |
12. | Schiller,Thomas | 1868 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 4½ | 29 |
13. | Gollasch,Theo-Heinz | 1973 | Hamburger SK | 4½ | 29 |
14. | Jarnuczak,Detlev | 1999 | Pinneberger SC | 4½ | 29 |
15. | Koch,Sören | 1970 | Itzehoer SV | 4½ | 27 |
16. | Hawranke,Dietrich | 2029 | Pinneberger SC | 4½ | 27 |
17. | Homm,Marc-Michael | 1939 | SK Marmstorf | 4½ | 26½ |
18. | Knops,Peter | 1853 | Königsspringer SC | 4½ | 25½ |
19. | Jöhnk,Christian | 1916 | FC ST.Pauli | 4½ | 24 |
20. | Kuehn,Daniel | 1872 | SC Diogenes | 4½ | 24 |
21. | Cording,Harm | 2143 | SK Marmstorf | 4½ | 19½ |
22. | Griwenka,Volker | 1905 | Pinneberger SC | 4 | 28 |
23. | Lehmkuhl,Stefan | 1808 | SF Buxtehude | 4 | 27½ |
24. | Jacoby,Gisbert | 2155 | Königsspringer SC | 4 | 27 |
25. | Ristic,Sreten | 1810 | Altonaer SK | 4 | 24½ |
26. | Wolff,Stefan | 1963 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 4 | 24½ |
27. | Biermann,Helge | 1808 | SC Schachelschweine eV | 4 | 24½ |
28. | Law,Robert | 1823 | SF Wedel | 4 | 24 |
29. | Schierholz,Günter | 1855 | Königsspringer SC | 4 | 22½ |
30. | Pastorino,Peter | 1709 | SF im SC Pinneberg | 4 | 22 |
31. | Staak,Riccardo | 2090 | FC ST.Pauli | 4 | 21½ |
32. | Hadlich,Winfried | 1783 | Pinneberger SC | 4 | 19½ |
33. | Gehrke,Rolf | 1924 | Hamburg | 4 | 14½ |
34. | Frank,Detlev | 1842 | SV Eidelstedt | 3½ | 27½ |
35. | Cassens,Erhard Otto | 1726 | SV Lurup | 3½ | 27 |
36. | Meyerhold,Sven | 1944 | Itzehoer SV | 3½ | 26½ |
37. | Rakhmanov,Vsevolod | 1813 | Pinneberger SC | 3½ | 26 |
38. | Dangelowski,Peter | 1798 | Pinneberger SC | 3½ | 25½ |
39. | Oelrichs,Manfred | 1748 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 3½ | 25 |
40. | Huljus,Reinhard,Dr. | 1627 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 3½ | 24 |
41. | Hasenbank,Dirk | 1866 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 3½ | 23½ |
42. | Retzlaff,Wolfgang | 1719 | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 27 |
43. | Dräger,Klaus | 1776 | SC Diogenes | 3 | 27 |
44. | Hochreiner,Jürgen | 1851 | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 25½ |
45. | Holzweißig,Hans-Jo. | 1667 | Barmbeker SK | 3 | 24½ |
46. | Himmelstaub,Werner | 1672 | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 24½ |
47. | Wegemund,Hubert | 1835 | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 24 |
48. | Marx,Alexander,Dr. | 1614 | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 23½ |
49. | Jürs,Jürgen | 1684 | SF Wedel | 3 | 23½ |
50. | Hotze,Kurt | 1642 | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 23 |
51. | Stubbe,Werner | 1667 | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 23 |
52. | Iwanow,Thomas | 1745 | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 22½ |
53. | Ehrlich,Sven | 1793 | SF Buxtehude | 3 | 20½ |
54. | Ahrens,Andre | 1623 | Königsspringer SC | 3 | 20 |
55. | Kaland,Joachim | 1624 | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 20 |
56. | Sagitow,Kamil | 1415 | Pinneberger SC | 3 | 19½ |
57. | Rose,Norman | 1477 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 3 | 19 |
58. | Laber,Witalij | 1534 | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 18 |
59. | Su,Bertram | 1700 | Königsspringer SC | 3 | 17½ |
60. | Besch,Fabian | 1418 | SC Diogenes | 3 | 15 |
61. | Lorenz,Jens | 1746 | Pinneberger SC | 2½ | 24½ |
62. | Linke,Harry | 1749 | Pinneberger SC | 2½ | 24½ |
63. | Stier,Uwe | 1652 | Pinneberger SC | 2½ | 23 |
64. | Schmidt,Roland | 1877 | Pinneberger SC | 2½ | 20½ |
65. | Sengbusch,Gerhard | 1310 | Pinneberger SC | 2½ | 18 |
66. | Hofschroer,Joachim | 1511 | Niendorfer TSV | 2½ | 18 |
67. | Metzner,Arne | 1560 | Pinneberger SC | 2 | 22½ |
68. | Gebel,Ralph | 1622 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 22 |
69. | Haack,Michael | 1592 | SV Lurup | 2 | 21½ |
70. | Zimmermann,Manfred | 1651 | Pinneberger SC | 2 | 20½ |
71. | Schoppe,Gottfried | 1467 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | 2 | 20 |
72. | Schwirz,Horst | 1529 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 17½ |
73. | Grothkopp,Dietrich | 1737 | Pinneberger SC | 2 | 17 |
74. | Mungard,Jens-Uwe | 1459 | Pinneberger SC | 2 | 15½ |
75. | Buechel,Helmut | 1709 | Hamburg | 1½ | 19 |
76. | Stoephasius,Christia | 1263 | Pinneberger SC | 1½ | 19 |
77. | Aleanakian,Gabriel | 1516 | Pinneberger SC | 1½ | 11 |
78. | Lüttig,Hendrik | 1585 | Pinneberger SC | 1½ | 8½ |
79. | Möller,Peter | 1484 | SF im SC Pinneberg | 1 | 17 |
80. | Kloppenburg,Reimer | 1233 | Itzehoer SV | 1 | 15 |
81. | Kehr,Hans-Joachim | 1860 | FC ST.Pauli | 1 | 6 |
82. | Koch,Peter-Martin | 1200 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 | 13½ |